User Name Password
*
[Remember]
Need Assistance?Live Chat



MIXED MARTIAL ARTS Lines From:01-22-2020 14:12:38
Date # Team M Line Total Spread
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Jan 25
BELLATOR 238: BUDD VS CYBORG - THE FORUM
@INGLEWOOD, CA
Jan 25 24001 J. BUDD (W) +310
12:00 AM 24002 C. CYBORG (W) -410
Jan 25 24005 A. BORICS -115
12:00 AM 24006 D. CALDWELL -115
Jan 25 24009 H. CORRALES +200
12:00 AM 24010 J. ARCHULETA -250
Jan 25 24013 ALFRED KHASHAKYAN +205
12:00 AM 24014 S. PETTIS -265
UFC ON ESPN+24: BLAYDES VS DOS SANTOS
@PNC ARENA, RALEIGH
Jan 25 24201 JUNIOR DOS SANTOS +200 o2½+130
5:00 PM 24202 CURTIS BLAYDES -250 u2½-160
Jan 25 24205 MICHAEL CHIESA +210 o2½-170
5:00 PM 24206 RAFAEL DOS ANJOS -270 u2½+140
Jan 25 24213 JORDAN ESPINOSA +200 o2½-185
5:00 PM 24214 ALEX PEREZ -260 u2½+155
Jan 25 24217 HANNAH CIFERS (W) +135 o2½-495
5:00 PM 24218 ANGELA HILL (W) -165 u2½+345
Jan 25 24221 DARKO STOSIC -105 o2½EV
5:00 PM 24222 JAMAHAL HILL -125 u2½-130
Jan 25 24225 JUSTINE KISH (W) +135 o2½-360
2:00 PM 24226 LUCIE PUDILOVA (W) -165 u2½+260
Jan 25 24229 DEQUAN TOWNSEND +330 o1½-160
2:00 PM 24230 BEVON LEWIS -450 u1½+130
Jan 25 24233 FELIPE COLARES +450 o2½-155
2:00 PM 24234 MONTEL JACKSON -650 u2½+125
Jan 25 24237 LINA LANSBERG (W) +120 o2½-190
2:00 PM 24238 SARA MCMANN (W) -150 u2½+160
Jan 25 24241 BRETT JOHNS -110 o2½-205
2:00 PM 24242 TONY GRAVELY -120 u2½+165
Jan 25 24245 HERBERT BURNS EV o2½+115
2:00 PM 24246 NATE LANDWEHR -130 u2½-145
Jan 25 24249 NIK LENTZ -120
2:00 PM 24250 NAD NARIMANI -110
Jan 25 24253 NIK LENTZ +230 o2½-230
2:00 PM 24254 ARNOLD ALLEN -300 u2½+180
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Feb 08
UFC 247: JONES VS REYES
TOYOTA CENTER @HOUSTON, TX
Feb 08 24301 DOMINICK REYES +300
8:00 PM 24302 JON JONES -400
Feb 08 24305 K. CHOOKAGIAN (W) +600
8:00 PM 24306 V. SHEVCHENKO (W) -1100
Feb 08 24309 JUSTIN TAFA +155
8:00 PM 24310 J. ADAMS -185
Feb 08 24313 D. IGE EV
8:00 PM 24314 M. BEKTIC -130
Feb 08 24317 I. LATIFI +230
8:00 PM 24318 D. LEWIS -290
Feb 08 24321 M. VERA +125
8:00 PM 24322 J. RIVERA -155
Feb 08 24325 ANTONIO ARROYO +120
8:00 PM 24326 T. GILES -150
Feb 08 24329 DH. LIMA EV
8:00 PM 24330 A. MORONO -130
Feb 08 24333 L. MURPHY (W) +260
8:00 PM 24334 A. LEE (W) -340
Feb 08 24337 M. BAUTISTA +105
8:00 PM 24338 M. JOHNS -135
Feb 08 24341 JOURNEY NEWSON +105
8:00 PM 24342 D. PILARTE -135
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Feb 15
UFC ON ESPN+ 25: ANDERSON VS BLACHOWICZ 2
SANTA ANA STAR CENTER @RIO RANCHO, NM
Feb 15 24101 J. BLACHOWICZ +170
12:00 AM 24102 C. ANDERSON -210
Feb 15 24105 D. SANCHEZ +115
12:00 AM 24106 M. PEREIRA -145
Feb 15 24109 J. DODSON +130
12:00 AM 24110 N. WOOD -160
Feb 15 24113 L. VANNATA +135
12:00 AM 24114 Y. MEDEIROS -165
Feb 15 24117 M. DE LA ROSA +170
12:00 AM 24118 R. PAIVA -210
Feb 15 24121 R. BORG -110
12:00 AM 24122 R. BONTORIN -120
Feb 15 24125 M. ROMERO BORELLA (W) +145
12:00 AM 24126 M. DE LA ROSA (W) -175
Feb 15 24129 N. MONTANO (W) +140
12:00 AM 24130 M. CHIASSON (W) -170
Feb 15 24133 G. ANTIGULOV +140
12:00 AM 24134 D. CLARK -170
Feb 15 24137 C. KENNEY +135
12:00 AM 24138 M. DVALISHVILI -165
Feb 15 24145 KAZULA VARGAS +180
12:00 AM 24146 BROK WEAVER -230
Feb 15 24149 TIM MEANS +110
12:00 AM 24150 R. EMEEV -140
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Mar 07
UFC 248: ADESANYA VS ROMERO - T-MOBILE ARENA
@LAS VEGAS, NV
Mar 07 24401 Y. ROMERO +180
12:00 AM 24402 I. ADESANYA -230
Mar 07 24405 J. JEDRZEJCZYK (W) +115
12:00 AM 24406 ZHANG WEILI -145
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Apr 18
UFC 248: KHABIB VS FERGUSON
BARCLAYS CENTER @BROOKLYN, NY
Apr 18 24501 TONY FERGUSON +185
12:00 AM 24502 KHABIB NURMAGOMEDOV -235
Circle Games